NGK & NTK ESPORTS r6 at Oulton Park


SPLIT 1

QUALIFYING RESULTS
POSITIONNUMBERFULL NAMELAPS COMP.QUALI TIMEGAPPOINTS
19Alexander Thiebe401:09.19405
229Patrik Thomsen401:09.442-0.2484
316Vince Peeters401:09.477-0.2833
44John Ehlen301:09.540-0.3452
5543Luis Beilicke401:09.546-0.3521
687Daniel Muth401:09.547-0.3530
711Alessio Bender401:09.599-0.4040
830Yuanxi Lin401:09.617-0.4220
945Naz Addati401:09.632-0.4370
101Franco Sanchez Buckley401:09.670-0.4750
1132Mike Barber401:10.065-0.8700
12177Sara Dove401:10.126-0.9320
13882Szymon Szczuczko401:10.266-10710
14714Sophie Aeronwen401:10.577-13820
1556Luca Munro401:10.666-14720
16901Noor Hendricks401:10.819-16240
1799Tanguy De Cock401:11.259-20650
1833Meike Ploeg401:11.732-25380
19112Dario Dils401:11.982-27880
2081Michael Haflidason00
RACE 1 RESULTS
POSITIONNUMBERFULL NAMELAPS COMP.TIME / GAPBEST LAPINC.PENALTYPOINTS
19Alexander Thiebe22001:09.3901340
216Vince Peeters22-0.27601:09.387834
329Patrik Thomsen22-0.30301:09.2901230
430Yuanxi Lin22-1033101:09.600827
587Daniel Muth22-1048401:09.4951024
632Mike Barber22-1391401:09.673422
71Franco Sanchez Buckley22-1458201:09.622420
8543Luis Beilicke22-2344401:09.3911618
945Naz Addati22-2434601:09.7251316
10882Szymon Szczuczko22-2465301:10.090714
1181Michael Haflidason22-2539001:09.7009+2 sec.12
12177Sara Dove22-2697501:09.6407+2 sec.10
13901Noor Hendricks22-3572801:10.2403+2 sec.9
14714Sophie Aeronwen22-53.96001:10.653148
15112Dario Dils22-1:11.72801:11.76517
1611Alessio Bender21001:09.495176
1799Tanguy De Cock21001:11.416125
1833Meike Ploeg21001:12.400114
1956Luca Munro20001:10.77163
204John Ehlen12001:09.943172
RACE 2 RESULTS
POSITIONNUMBERFULL NAMELAPS COMP.TIME / GAPBEST LAPINC.PENALTYPOINTS
14John Ehlen22001:09.725740
211Alessio Bender22-386901:09.7001334
316Vince Peeters22-1010501:09.7331630
445Naz Addati22-1112001:09.7111427
532Mike Barber22-1150701:09.515524
629Patrik Thomsen22-1708501:09.3751422
781Michael Haflidason22-2393301:09.9871220
8177Sara Dove22-2866301:09.8891218
956Luca Munro22-3178501:10.5691316
1087Daniel Muth22-3189401:09.6791414
11714Sophie Aeronwen22-4061901:10.4051212
12882Szymon Szczuczko22-4239301:10.08315+10 sec.10
13112Dario Dils22-1:10.68001:11.44379
149Alexander Thiebe21-1 L01:09.42217+25 sec.8
1599Tanguy De Cock21-1 L01:11.42110+5 sec.7
16901Noor Hendricks20-2 L01:11.69896
171Franco Sanchez Buckley16-6 L01:10.16218+10 sec.5
1830Yuanxi Lin7-15 L01:10.05584
19543Luis Beilicke4-18 L113
2033Meike Ploeg1-21 L22